0
SEARCH NUMBER
SEARCH VEHICLE

GENERAL MOTORS:25115097;

Add To Cart
Search by Part Number:
  • Description: FUEL PUMP FOR AUTO
  • Product NO.: JR-3606
    • OEM Number
    • Reference Number
    • Applications
    • Feedback
      OEMOEM Reference
      GENERAL MOTORS6471634
      GENERAL MOTORS6471797
      GENERAL MOTORS6471924
      GENERAL MOTORS6471925
      GENERAL MOTORS6471928
      GENERAL MOTORS6472009
      GENERAL MOTORS6472120
      GENERAL MOTORS6472232
      GENERAL MOTORS6472311
      GENERAL MOTORS6472358
      GENERAL MOTORS6472370
      GENERAL MOTORS6472377
      GENERAL MOTORS6472526
      GENERAL MOTORS6472763
      GENERAL MOTORS25115097
      GENERAL MOTORS25115334
      GENERAL MOTORS25115463
      GENERAL MOTORS25115464
      GENERAL MOTORS25115981
      GENERAL MOTORS25166716
      GENERAL MOTORS6442518
      GENERAL MOTORS6443270
      GENERAL MOTORS6471959
      GENERAL MOTORS6472010
      GENERAL MOTORS6472011
      GENERAL MOTORS6472119
      GENERAL MOTORS6472248
      GENERAL MOTORS6472374
      GENERAL MOTORS6472421
      GENERAL MOTORS25115462
      GENERAL MOTORS25115589
      GENERAL MOTORS25116279
      GENERAL MOTORS25116280
      GENERAL MOTORS25166717
      GENERAL MOTORS6441584
      HOLDENM41457
      OPEL06442518
      OPEL0815008
      OPEL8150008
      OPEL815008
      OPEL9292723
      OPEL6442518
      VOLVO35178458
      VOLVO35149343
      VOLVO35177146
      VOLVO13894365
      ReferenceReference Number
      ACDelco6441376
      ACDelco6441584
      ACDelco25325490
      ACDelco6442518
      ACDelco6443270
      AIRTEXE8224
      DELPHIFE2001512B1
      DELPHIFE2001812B1
      DELPHIFE2001412B1
      ERA770055
      ERA770055B
      INTERMOTOR31516
      MAGNETI MARELLIPB506
      MAGNETI MARELLI620504010051
      VALEO347250
      VDOX10736002005
      Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
      OPEL_KADETT C Coupe 197308-197907
      OPEL_COMMODORE C Estate (61) 198012-198212
      OPEL_KADETT E (39_, 49_) 198409-199108
      OPEL_REKORD E Estate (61_, 66_, 67_) 197708-198608
      OPEL_KADETT E Convertible (43B_) 198610-199302
      OPEL_REKORD E (17_-19_, 11_, 14_, 16_) 197708-198608
      OPEL_KADETT E Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 198409-199108
      OPEL_KADETT E Hatchback (33_, 34_, 43_, 44_) 198409-199108
      OPEL_CORSA A Hatchback (93_, 94_, 98_, 99_) 198209-199303
      OPEL_SENATOR A (29_) 197802-198708
      OPEL_MANTA B (58_, 59_) 197509-198808
      OPEL_MANTA B CC (53_, 55_) 197509-198808
      OPEL_MONZA A (22_) 197802-198608
      OPEL_OMEGA A Estate (66_, 67_) 198609-199405
      OPEL_OMEGA A (16_, 17_, 19_) 198609-199405
      OPEL_ASCONA B (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 197509-198108
      OPEL_ASCONA C (81_, 86_, 87_, 88_) 198109-198810
      OPEL_ASCONA C Hatchback (84_, 89_) 198109-198808
      OPEL_CALIBRA A (85_) 199006-199707
      OPEL_VECTRA A (86_, 87_) 198808-199511
      OPEL_KADETT E Combo (38_, 48_) 198601-199407
      OPEL_COMMODORE C (14_, 19_) 197808-198212
      OPEL_VECTRA A Hatchback (88_, 89_) 198804-199511
      OPEL_KADETT E Box (37_, 47_) 198408-199309

    Dongxin Industrial Zone, Xincheng street, Ruian City, Zhejiang Province
    0577-65119871 65119831   victor@lq-gasspring.com
    4008266163-01562   825894714