0
产品搜索
车型搜索

加入购物车
查找编号:
  • 名称:汽车燃油泵
  • 编号:JR-3601
    • OEM编号
    • 厂家编号
    • 适用车型
    • 反馈
      OEMOEM编号
      CHRYSLER4279296
      CHRYSLER4279951
      CHRYSLER4397810
      CHRYSLER4203941
      CHRYSLER4279917
      FORD069Z9H307G
      FORDE55Y9A407A
      FORDE5SZ9A407A
      FORDE5ZZ9A407A
      FORDE5ZZ9A407B
      FORDE6LY9A407A
      FORDE7FZ9H307B
      FORDE7FZ9H307D
      FORDE83Z9H307A
      FORDE83Z9H307B
      FORDE83Z9H307F
      FORDE89Z9H307B
      FORDE8DZ9H307A
      FORDE8DZ9H307B
      FORDE8DZ9H307C
      FORDE90Z9H307A
      FORDE99Z9H307A
      FORDE9DZ9H307C
      FORDE9FZ9H307A
      FORDE9FZ9H307B
      FORDE9SZ9H307C
      FORDE9TZ9H307B
      FORDE9TZ9H307E
      FORDF02Z9H307A
      FORDF0AZ9H307C
      FORDF0CZ9H307A
      FORDF0DZ9H307C
      FORDF0VY9H307C
      FORDF13Z9H307A
      FORDF1DZ9H307A
      FORDF1TZ9H307B
      FORDF1VY9H307A
      FORDF1ZZ9A407C
      FORDF2AZ9H307A
      FORDF2SZ9H307B
      FORDF2TZ9H307L
      FORDF3DZ9H307D
      FORDF3SZ9H307C
      FORDF4ZZ9A407E
      FORDF58Z9A407D
      FORDF58Z9A407E
      FORDF5CZ9350B
      FORDF5TZ9A407E
      FORDF8U9H307AZA
      FORDF9DZ9H307C
      FORDF9OZ9H307A
      FORDE5SZ9A407B
      FORDE8DZ9H307D
      FORDE8DZ9H307E
      FORDE8DZ9H307F
      FORDE8FZ9H307B
      FORDE93Z9H307A
      FORDE9DZ9H307A
      FORDE9DZ9H307D
      FORDE9DZ9H307E
      FORDF03Z9H307A
      FORDF0DZ9H307A
      FORDF0SZ9H307A
      FORDF0TZ9H307F
      FORDF0TZ9H307L
      FORDF1TZ9H307D
      FORDF1ZZ9A407B
      FORDF23Z9A407A
      FORDF23Z9H307A
      FORDF29Z9H307A
      FORDF2AZ9H307B
      FORDF2SZ9H307A
      FORDF30Y9H307A
      FORDF35Z9H307A
      FORDF35Z9H307B
      FORDF39Z9H307A
      FORDF3DZ9H307E
      FORDF3DZ9J307E
      FORDF3SZ9H307A
      FORDF4CZ9A407B
      FORDF4SZ9H307B
      FORDF4SZ9H307D
      FORDF4ZZ9350D
      FORDF4ZZ9A407B
      FORDF57Z9H307E
      FORDF57Z9H307F
      FORDF58Z9A407A
      FORDF5SZ9H307A
      FORDF5SZ9H307B
      FORDF68Z9A407A
      FORDF68Z9A407B
      FORDF6SZ9350AB
      FORDF7CZ9350AA
      FORDF7CZ9A407AA
      FORDF7CZ9AA407
      GENERAL MOTORS52117356
      GENERAL MOTORS25116975
      GENERAL MOTORS25117752
      GENERAL MOTORS25117758
      GENERAL MOTORS25117759
      GENERAL MOTORS25117760
      GENERAL MOTORS25164853
      GENERAL MOTORS25164854
      GENERAL MOTORS25165940
      GENERAL MOTORS25165941
      GENERAL MOTORS25165942
      GENERAL MOTORS25175121
      GENERAL MOTORS25116974
      GENERAL MOTORS25117240
      GENERAL MOTORS25117753
      GENERAL MOTORS25117754
      GENERAL MOTORS25117755
      GENERAL MOTORS25117756
      GENERAL MOTORS25117757
      GENERAL MOTORS25164852
      GENERAL MOTORS25165262
      GENERAL MOTORS25175124
      MAZDAZZL013350A
      MAZDAZZL013350Z
      MAZDAZZM013350
      MAZDAZZL013350B
      MAZDAZZM113350
      MAZDAZZM413350
      MAZDAZZM513350
      NISSAN170420B025
        Model EngineDisplacementPowerHpTypeYear
        雪铁龙(进口) XM (Y3) 198905-199410
        雪铁龙(进口) XM Break (Y3) 198905-199407
        雪铁龙(进口) ZX (N2) 199103-199710
        雪铁龙(进口) ZX Break (N2) 199310-199802
        福特(进口) TRANSIT Platform/Chassis (E_ _) 199109-199408
        福特(进口) ORION III (GAL) 199007-199410
        福特(进口) FIESTA III (GFJ) 198901-199701
        福特(进口) SCORPIO I Estate (GGE) 198805-199409
        福特(进口) TRANSIT Bus (E_ _) 199101-199409
        福特(进口) SCORPIO I (GAE, GGE) 198504-199409
        福特(进口) SCORPIO I Saloon (GGE) 198609-199412
        福特(进口) SIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG) 198701-199303
        福特(进口) SIERRA (GBG, GB4) 198701-199302
        福特(进口) SIERRA Estate (BNG) 198701-199302
        福特(进口) ESCORT VII (GAL, AAL, ABL) 199501-200208
        福特(进口) ESCORT VII Saloon (GAL, AFL) 199501-199902
        福特(进口) ESCORT VII Estate (GAL, ANL) 199501-199902
        福特(进口) ESCORT VII Convertible (ALL) 199502-200008
        福特(进口) ESCORT '95 Box (AVL)
        福特(进口) TRANSIT Box (E_ _) 199105-199406
        欧宝(进口) FRONTERA A Sport (5_SUD2) 199203-199810
        欧宝(进口) FRONTERA A (5_MWL4) 199203-199810
        标致(进口) 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5) 199304-200108
        标致(进口) 306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5) 199403-200204
        标致(进口) 306 (7B, N3, N5) 199304-200105
        罗孚 100 (METRO) (XP) 198911-199812
        罗孚 100 Convertible (XP) 199404-199812
        沃克斯豪尔 VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport 199203-199810
        沃克斯豪尔 VAUXHALL FRONTERA Mk I (A) 199203-199810
        FSO POLONEZ III
        福特美国(进口) AEROSTAR 198603-199712
        吉普(进口) WRANGLER I (YJ, SJ_) 198608-199608
        吉普(进口) CHEROKEE (XJ)

      浙江省瑞安市莘塍街道东新工业区
      0577-65119871 65119831   victor@lq-gasspring.com
      4008266163-01562   825894714